• A-
  • A
  • A+

Медалисты

Медалисты 2015-2016 учебный год

Глухова Алиса Дмитриевна

Жданько Михаил Павлович

Крютченко Мария Андреевна

Лазаренко Мария Валерьевна

Лобода Алла Михайловна

Малакаева Ангелина Игоревна

Рябова Ксения Андреевна

Сергеева Алина Андреевна

Старкова Полина Сергеевна

Степанова Татьяна Андреевна

Рыбалкина Елизавета Вячеславовна

Уманец Юлия Андреевна

Медалисты 2014-2015 учебный год

Веропаха Дарья Дмитриевна

Власенко Екатерина Сергеевна

Гайворонский Дмитрий Вячеславович

Гулый Николай Игоревич

Дорошенко Андрей Валерьевич

Козаченко Елена Юрьевна

Косарим Никита Александрович

Краснояруженская Анастасия Леонидовна

Крикунова Анна Руслановна

Мамедова Алина Акиф кызы

Медведев Евгений Владимирович

Миронова Анна Сергеевна

Пономарёв Роман Русланович

Радулевич Константин Андреевич

Ревяко Екатерина Игоревна

Филиппов Илья Станиславович

Чарухчян Альберт Акопович

Чередниченко Дмитрий Андреевич

Чернолебов Валерий Валерьевич

 

Медалисты 2013-2014 учебный год

Рыжкова Анна

Рендак Александр

Покрова Ольга

Попов Никита

Чугунов Александр

Драпей Мария

Лазаренко Ксения

Медалисты 2012-2013 учебный год

ЗОЛОТАЯ МЕДАЛЬ – 4

Журченко Анастасия

Козорезова Софья

Соколова Екатерина

Шимченко Анастасия

 СЕРЕБРЯНАЯ МЕДАЛЬ – 2

 Козлов Степан

Ноженкова Анастасия

 

Медалисты 2011-2012 учебный год

ЗОЛОТАЯ МЕДАЛЬ – 7
 Берестова Ольга Викторовна

Григорян Александр Эдуардович

Кириевский Александр Владимирович

Сизова Ксения Олеговна

Кондратова Оксана Андреевна

Кусурова Марина Витальевна

Тращенко Анна Алексеевна

 СЕРЕБРЯНАЯ МЕДАЛЬ – 8
 Буханько Валерия Александровна

Гарматина Ирина Александровна

Кожевникова Анастасия Константиновна

Манжосова Алла Ивановна

Покатило Екатерина Дмитриевна

Потехин Алексей Алексеевич

Рыжов Алексей Иванович

Степаненко Анастасия Александровна

 

Медалисты 2010-2011 учебный год

1

Зинкина Анастасия Константиновна

золото

2

Кошелькова Виктория Валерьевна

золото

3

Кучерова Валерия Артуровна

золото

4

Пикина Екатерина Васильевна

золото

5

Полякович Ирина Владимировна

золото

6

Цурцумия Тамара Омиковна

золото

7

Калюжина Анна Анатольевна

серебро


Медалисты 2009-2010 учебный год

   Ф.И.О.

Медаль

1

Боровик Сергей Станиславович

золото

2

Чемисов Сергей Андреевич

золото

3

Мергелян Геворг Манвелович

золото

4

Барышева Виктория Вадимовна

серебро

5

Гудкова Татьяна Алексеевна

серебро

6

Еприкян Вачаган Левонович

серебро

7

Ордина Анастасия Владимировна

серебро

8

Орлова Наталья Витальевна

серебро

9

Пономарев Роман Сергеевич

серебро

10

Таранов Денис Юрьевич

серебро

11

Гулая Анастасия Игоревна

серебро

12

Ключко Дарья Викторовна

серебро

13

Батурина Полина Васильевна

серебро

14

Окс Тамара Сергеевна

серебро

 


Медалисты 2008-2009 учебный год


            Ф.И.О.

Медаль

1

Белаш Екатерина Юрьевна

золото

2

Степанова Евгения Игоревна

золото

3

Васина Елена Анатольевна

золото

4

Захарова Анна Алексеевна

золото

5

Громова Ольга Андреевна

золото

6

Приходько Мария Сергеевна

золото

7

Моталова Юлия Игоревна

серебро

8

Полякова Елизавета Николаевна

серебро

9

Шорохова Наталья Юрьевна

серебро

10

Кузенко Виктория Владимировна

серебро

11

Назаров Александр Сергеевич

золото

12

Черемисин Денис Романович

золото

13

Черникова Мария Вадимовна

золото

14

Чернышов Евгений Сергеевич

золото

15

Рудаш Жанетта Владимировна

серебро

16

Кубил Виктор Николаевич

серебро

17

Милованова Анастасия Леонидовна

серебро

18

Банкина Анастасия Андреевна

серебро

19

Ситник Виктория Владимировна

серебро


Медалисты 2007-2008 учебный год


Ф.И.О.

Медаль

1

Тарасов Александр Вахович

золото

2

Журбина Екатерина Григорьевна

золото

3

Рыжков Виталий  Витальевич

золото

4

Кружилина Татьяна Олеговна

золото

5

Кучеров Марк  Артурович

золото

6

Ткаченко Иван Владимирович

серебро

7

Соколов Герман Вадимович

серебро

8

Чубукова Полина Владимировна

серебро

9

Ковалева Яна Александровна

серебро

10

Бондаренко ЕлизаветаАлександровна

золото

11

Павлова Анна Алексеевна

золото

12

Пруссаков Дмитрий Викторович

серебро

13

Молчанова Елена Николаевна

серебро

14

Бобрик Юлия  Олеговна

серебро

15

Антропова Эвелина Владимировна

серебро

16

Орлова Светлана Евгеньевна

серебро

17

Соломенцев Ярослав Кириллович

серебро

18

Гринченков Валерий Дмитриевич

серебро

 

 

Медалисты 2006-2007 учебный год

Ф.И.О.

МЕДАЛЬ

1

Бондарева Екатерина Сергеевна

золото

2

Копийка Александр Юрьевич

золото

3

Островская Екатерина Евгеньевна

золото

4

Палий Вероника Владимировна

золото

5

Тарасов Егор Владимирович

золото

6

Гаврилов Иван Валерьевич

золото

7

Леонова Наталья Андреевна

серебро

8

Парапонов Александр Евгеньевич

серебро

9

Прудникова Анастасия Викторовна

серебро

10

Серый Тимофей Валерьевич

серебро

11

Гришанова Дарья Юрьевна

серебро

12

Горбачев Александр Сергеевич

серебро

13

Руди Валентина Алексеевна

серебро

 

 

 

Новости